Luke j: Pushing tin 1999

Flesh and bone 1993

Civil action 1998

· Reply · 2 hours ago

Luke j: All of me 1984

Shopgirl 2005

· Reply · 2 days ago

Luke j: Dead before dawn 1993

· Reply · 2 days ago

Luke j: Guarding Tess 1994

· Reply · 2 days ago

Luke j: 4th floor 1999

· Reply · 2 days ago

Luke j: Birthday girl 2001 Nicole kidman

· Reply · 2 days ago

Luke j: hard eight 1996

· Reply · 2 days ago

Luke j: Distraction c4 show Jimmy carr

· Reply · 4 days ago

+ info for Goojara: "distraction". Aired on channel 4 in the U.K.

· Reply · 4 days ago

Luke j: Paparazzi (2004) link broken can u fix when u can ta

· Reply · 5 days ago

Goojara CH: No copy available, sorry.

· Reply · 5 days ago

Luke j: Slaughterhouse 1986

· Reply · 6 days ago

Luke j: Scenes from a Mall 1991 link broken can u fix it please many thanks

· Reply · 6 days ago

Just so you know...: Luke, try + keep requests to request page. Besides of which, rule #6. Gets messy otherwise.

· Reply · 6 days ago

Luke j: Operation Dumbo Drop 1995

That darm cat 1997

Iron will 1994

· Reply · 7 days ago

Luke j: Dumbo already on and working sorry skip that one ta

· Reply · 7 days ago

Luke j: Man of the house 1995

John Travolta

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Thank u

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Shipwrecked 1990

A far of placev1993

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Thank u

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: White fang 1991

White Fang 2: Myth of the White Wolf 1994

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Thank u

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: The queen's nose season 1 to 5 please

· Reply · a week ago

Goojara CH: No copy available, sorry.

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Thanks anyway

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Shuttle and manhunt 2008 please

· Reply · a week ago

+ info for Goojara: 2 seperate movies. Both 2008.

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Yes to separate movies both 2008 thank u

· Reply · a week ago

Goojara CH: No copy available, sorry.

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: No worries thank you for lookkng

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Million dollar duck 1971

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Goojara CH: No copy available, sorry.

· Reply · a week ago

Luke j: Valiant 2005

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Rule #2 !: Hmmm...broken link. You know better, Luke.

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Luke j: Treasure Island 1950

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Luke j: The kid and I 2005

Arnold Schwarzenegger movie

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Luke j: The Amazing Panda Adventure 1995

Far from Home: The Adventures of Yellow Dog

1995

Rover Danger field 1991

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Luke j: Dennis the Menace Strikes Again

1998 please thanks

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Luke j: National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation 2 2003

· Reply · 2 weeks ago

Luke j: Prom night 1980

Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II 1987

· Reply · 3 weeks ago

Luke j: Kill Roy was here 2020

· Reply · 3 weeks ago

Luke j: Band of gold TV series

· Reply · 3 weeks ago

Luke j: Paradise lost 2006

· Reply · 3 weeks ago

A.K.A: turistas - already on file.

· Reply · 3 weeks ago

Luke j: Hecules in new York 1970

· Reply · 3 weeks ago

Luke j: TV series the simple life Paris hilton

· Reply · 4 weeks ago